{"product_id":"acetaminophen-liquid-223521","title":"Llorens Pharmaceuticals, Acetaminophen  Liquid, 16 Oz","description":"\u003cstrong\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e Acetaminophen liquid is an over-the-countez OTC pain reliever and fever reducer commonly used for children and adults who have difficulty swallowing pills. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eProduct Benefits\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\t\u003cbr\u003e Reduces Fever.\nRelieves Mild To Moderate Pain. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eIngredients\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e \u003cdiv class=\"prodSupCls\"\u003e\n\u003ctable width=\"100%\" border=\"1\" cellspacing=\"0\" cellpadding=\"3\"\u003e\n    \u003ctr\u003e\n      \u003ctd class=\"auto-style1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eActive Ingredients:\u003c\/strong\u003e Acetaminophen \n   160 Mg.\u003c\/td\u003e\n    \u003c\/tr\u003e\n    \u003ctr\u003e\n      \u003ctd style=\"text-transform:capitalize;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eInactive Ingredients:\u003c\/strong\u003e \n   Artificial and natural Cherry flavor, citric acid, FD and C red #40, \n   methylparaben, polyethylene glycol, propylene glycol, propylparaben, \n   purified water, sodium citrate, sucralose.\u003c\/td\u003e\n    \u003c\/tr\u003e\n        \u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\t\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSuggestions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e Used post surgery. Infants and children dosage based on weight follow package instructions or consult a doctor. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecial Note\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\tGlten Free, Non gmo.\n\t\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarnings\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e If pregnant or breast-feeding, ?ask a health professional before use. Do not exceed the recommended dose to avoid liver damage \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDisclaimer\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHerbspro.com offers\n\t\t\t\t\t\t\t\tnationally branded products that are produced according to manufacturing standards\n\t\t\t\t\t\t\t\tset by regulators at everyday low prices. Do not use unproven, unbranded products, which can pose serious risks to your health.","brand":"Llorens Pharmaceuticals","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47475200327780,"sku":"223521","price":5.71,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"url":"https:\/\/kw.herbspro.com\/products\/acetaminophen-liquid-223521","provider":"HerbsPro","version":"1.0","type":"link"}